Austin Aquatics and Sports Academy - Site License       2/7/2021 - 2:45 PM
         2021 ST ASC STS STX Champs-Central - 2/5/2021 to 2/7/2021         
       Held under the sanction of USA Swimming, Sanction #: ST-21-23       
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 102  Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Chalmers, Colton       16 ASC-ST            2:12.33    2:09.89   20  
                 27.64      1:01.76 (34.12)
        1:41.38 (39.62)     2:09.89 (28.51)
  2 Mastrian, Luke         16 WLOO-ST           2:10.80    2:10.72   17  
                 28.62      1:02.89 (34.27)
        1:40.23 (37.34)     2:10.72 (30.49)
  3 Padurean, Robert       15 WLOO-ST           2:12.83    2:12.51   16  
                 28.03      1:01.93 (33.90)
        1:41.80 (39.87)     2:12.51 (30.71)
  4 Gupta, Arsh            16 WLOO-ST           2:10.95    2:13.70   15  
                 28.73      1:00.79 (32.06)
        1:41.60 (40.81)     2:13.70 (32.10)
  5 Bried, Walker          15 NTRO-ST           2:17.58    2:14.18   14  
                 28.14      1:02.56 (34.42)
        1:44.69 (42.13)     2:14.18 (29.49)
  6 Cookson, Blake         15 WLOO-ST           2:16.86    2:14.80   13  
                 28.99      1:01.98 (32.99)
        1:43.57 (41.59)     2:14.80 (31.23)
  7 Albaugh, Aidan         15 WLOO-ST           2:15.71    2:16.23   12  
                 28.78      1:03.95 (35.17)
        1:46.40 (42.45)     2:16.23 (29.83)
  8 Turchiano, Evan        15 ASC-ST            2:12.42    2:16.50   11  
                 28.13      1:06.85 (38.72)
        1:45.05 (38.20)     2:16.50 (31.45)
  9 Butler, Keegan         16 WLOO-ST           2:15.31    2:17.10    9  
                 28.17      1:03.15 (34.98)
        1:45.41 (42.26)     2:17.10 (31.69)
 10 Taylor-Montero, Liam   15 ASC-ST            2:20.27    2:17.80    7  
                 31.75      1:05.92 (34.17)
        1:47.50 (41.58)     2:17.80 (30.30)
 11 Robillard, Pierce      16 ASC-ST            2:18.32    2:18.16    6  
                 28.74      1:05.72 (36.98)
        1:48.36 (42.64)     2:18.16 (29.80)
 12 Lin, Tim               16 UN-ST             2:17.05    2:18.69    5  
                 31.34      1:08.32 (36.98)
        1:46.93 (38.61)     2:18.69 (31.76)
 13 Crowns, Owen           15 NTRO-ST           2:16.83    2:22.55    4  
                 31.88      1:07.65 (35.77)
        1:53.06 (45.41)     2:22.55 (29.49)
 14 Thibert, Max           16 ASC-ST            2:14.44    2:23.34    3  
                 28.19      1:02.56 (34.37)
        1:48.22 (45.66)     2:23.34 (35.12)
 15 Mastrian, Ty           15 WLOO-ST           2:20.02    2:24.48    2  
                 31.67      1:09.29 (37.62)
        1:49.68 (40.39)     2:24.48 (34.80)
 -- Kauffman, Luke         15 ASC-ST            2:14.63         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                 27.77      1:01.82 (34.05)
        1:44.34 (42.52)          DQ (30.81)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 102                 
 
  1. Waterloo Swimming                4513   2. Nitro Swimming                 3945.5
  3. Austin Swim Club               3029.5   4. Unattached                        437
  5. YMCA of Austin                     80