Austin Aquatics and Sports Academy - Site License       2/7/2021 - 1:12 PM
         2021 ST ASC STS STX Champs-Central - 2/5/2021 to 2/7/2021         
       Held under the sanction of USA Swimming, Sanction #: ST-21-23       
 
 Event 84  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ward, Eli              14 NTRO-ST             57.80      54.80   20  
                 26.47        54.80 (28.33)
  2 Hornbaker, Colson      13 NTRO-ST             57.38      55.37   17  
                 26.66        55.37 (28.71)
  3 Mowery, Joseph         13 ASC-ST              56.78      55.50   16  
                 26.31        55.50 (29.19)
  4 Isaac, Nathan          13 WLOO-ST             57.47      55.60   15  
                 26.73        55.60 (28.87)
  5 Ybarbo, Daniel         13 NTRO-ST             57.86      55.87   14  
                 27.05        55.87 (28.82)
  6 Reed, Nash             14 WLOO-ST             56.95      56.12   13  
                 26.89        56.12 (29.23)
  7 Spaulding, Colton      13 ASC-ST              58.41      56.19   12  
                 26.72        56.19 (29.47)
  8 Timm, Mathew           13 WLOO-ST             59.88      56.31   11  
                 27.12        56.31 (29.19)
  9 Sapinoro, Colton       13 NTRO-ST             56.76      56.40    9  
                 27.06        56.40 (29.34)
 10 Kheni, Arnav           14 NTRO-ST             56.47      57.03    7  
                 27.40        57.03 (29.63)
 11 Zhong, Yochen          14 WLOO-ST           1:00.52      57.07    6  
                 27.46        57.07 (29.61)
 12 Ledbetter, Jordan      14 YMCA-ST             56.40      57.23    5  
                 27.54        57.23 (29.69)
 13 Scarborough, Hayden    13 NTRO-ST           1:00.62      57.42    4  
                 27.64        57.42 (29.78)
 14 Zinzer, Travis         14 NTRO-ST             58.65      57.50    3  
                 27.48        57.50 (30.02)
 15 Howell, Declan         13 NTRO-ST             59.42      57.89    2  
                 28.12        57.89 (29.77)
 16 Schoenbeck, Daxs       13 ASC-ST              59.64      58.00    1  
                 27.67        58.00 (30.33)
 17 Esselstyn, Kole        13 ASC-ST              59.26      58.38  
                 27.96        58.38 (30.42)
 18 Aitchison, Austin      14 ASC-ST            1:00.27      58.60  
                 27.93        58.60 (30.67)
 19 Lemuel, Patrick        14 WLOO-ST           1:00.54      58.95  
                 28.00        58.95 (30.95)
 20 Chor, Nathan           13 WLOO-ST           1:00.19      58.98  
                 28.00        58.98 (30.98)
 21 Darisi, Karthik        14 NTRO-ST           1:00.71      59.18  
                 28.44        59.18 (30.74)
 22 Truss, Grayson         13 WLOO-ST             58.66      59.82  
                 28.16        59.82 (31.66)
 23 Truelove, Isaac        13 ASC-ST            1:00.70      59.86  
                 28.85        59.86 (31.01)
 24 Noesser, Chance        14 WLOO-ST             59.28    1:00.07  
                 28.56      1:00.07 (31.51)
 25 Riley, Liam            14 WLOO-ST           1:00.65    1:00.42  
                 28.58      1:00.42 (31.84)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 84                 
 
  1. Waterloo Swimming                3691   2. Nitro Swimming                 3529.5
  3. Austin Swim Club               2298.5   4. Unattached                        373
  5. YMCA of Austin                     53