Austin Aquatics and Sports Academy - Site License 
   2021 ASC Bob Thompson Invitational - 10/15/2021 to 10/17/2021    
 
 Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Holmes, Natalie F      14 Unattached        2:09.13    2:16.60  
                 31.41      1:05.53 (34.12)
        1:40.86 (35.33)     2:16.60 (35.74)
  2 Nahidi, Bella          14 WLOO-ST           2:15.34    2:20.43  
                 32.83      1:08.61 (35.78)
        1:44.90 (36.29)     2:20.43 (35.53)
  3 Donegan, Celeste M     14 ASC-ST                 NT    2:21.90  
                 34.09      1:09.84 (35.75)
        1:45.82 (35.98)     2:21.90 (36.08)
  4 Merkin, Izzie G        13 WLOO-ST           2:19.49    2:26.20  
                 35.74      1:13.22 (37.48)
        1:49.68 (36.46)     2:26.20 (36.52)
  5 Wang, Iris W           14 WLOO-ST           2:23.07    2:28.89  
                 34.97      1:12.66 (37.69)
        1:51.05 (38.39)     2:28.89 (37.84)
  6 McDonald, Erica M      13 HRA-CO            2:33.13    2:31.99  
                 35.88      1:13.40 (37.52)
        1:52.40 (39.00)     2:31.99 (39.59)
  7 Taki, Rihanna H        13 HRA-CO            2:32.05    2:32.31  
                 35.62      1:13.38 (37.76)
        1:52.84 (39.46)     2:32.31 (39.47)
  8 Cain, McKinley M       13 HRA-CO            3:11.06    2:32.77  
                 35.05      1:13.93 (38.88)
        1:54.37 (40.44)     2:32.77 (38.40)
  9 Windley, Mylin S       13 HRA-CO            2:25.92    2:33.54  
                 34.77      1:13.15 (38.38)
        1:53.27 (40.12)     2:33.54 (40.27)
 10 Vogan, Addie B         13 WLOO-ST           2:29.89    2:34.11  
                 36.16      1:15.64 (39.48)
        1:55.26 (39.62)     2:34.11 (38.85)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Butler, Cassie C       13 ASC-ST            2:45.61    2:42.77  
                 38.73      1:19.88 (41.15)
        2:01.97 (42.09)     2:42.77 (40.80)
 -- Schwarzendruber, Abig  14 ASC-ST            2:56.95         NS  
 
 Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Macaulay, Mary K       17 HRA-CO            2:02.59    2:10.14  
                 30.32      1:03.21 (32.89)
        1:37.13 (33.92)     2:10.14 (33.01)
  2 Gardner, Abbey A       16 HRA-CO            2:03.89    2:12.10  
                 32.16      1:05.26 (33.10)
        1:39.54 (34.28)     2:12.10 (32.56)
  3 Perucca, Haley Perucc  16 ASC-ST            2:10.11    2:13.03  
                 31.34      1:04.35 (33.01)
        1:38.70 (34.35)     2:13.03 (34.33)
  4 Rawie, Sydney A        17 ASC-ST            2:03.14    2:16.06  
                 31.70      1:06.02 (34.32)
        1:41.28 (35.26)     2:16.06 (34.78)
  5 Naden, Abby R          16 ASC-ST            2:07.47    2:16.80  
                 32.86      1:07.63 (34.77)
        1:42.67 (35.04)     2:16.80 (34.13)
  6 Nobles, Mia M          15 ASC-ST            2:05.76    2:22.86  
                 33.09      1:09.40 (36.31)
        1:46.54 (37.14)     2:22.86 (36.32)
  7 Rogers, Ashlyn N       16 HRA-CO            2:11.95    2:22.98  
                 32.69      1:08.52 (35.83)
        1:45.96 (37.44)     2:22.98 (37.02)
  8 Merkin, Natalie E      15 WLOO-ST           2:20.11    2:26.61  
                 34.86      1:12.10 (37.24)
        1:50.40 (38.30)     2:26.61 (36.21)
  9 Fowler, Gabby W        16 ASC-ST            2:20.76    2:26.94  
                 34.04      1:12.00 (37.96)
        1:50.52 (38.52)     2:26.94 (36.42)
 10 Jones, Emilie K        16 ASC-ST            2:20.22    2:31.15  
                 35.94      1:14.10 (38.16)
        1:53.07 (38.97)     2:31.15 (38.08)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Hara, Kayla M        16 HRA-CO            2:36.54    2:32.15  
                 36.31      1:14.63 (38.32)
        1:53.69 (39.06)     2:32.15 (38.46)
 12 Clouatre, Caroline E   17 HRA-CO            2:13.65    2:32.23  
                 36.59      1:15.46 (38.87)
        1:54.77 (39.31)     2:32.23 (37.46)
 13 Partridge, Emily A     15 WLOO-ST           2:20.29    2:32.34  
                 35.24      1:13.70 (38.46)
        1:53.97 (40.27)     2:32.34 (38.37)
 14 Shapley, Savannah E    15 ASC-ST            2:32.47    2:32.48  
                 36.36      1:14.55 (38.19)
        1:53.85 (39.30)     2:32.48 (38.63)
 15 Hollinger, Liliana R   15 ASC-ST            2:25.17    2:36.92  
                 36.33      1:16.03 (39.70)
        1:57.07 (41.04)     2:36.92 (39.85)
 16 Lewis, Jordan S        15 ASC-ST            2:26.06    2:37.54  
                 36.06      1:15.13 (39.07)
        1:55.95 (40.82)     2:37.54 (41.59)
 17 Horvath, Sophia M      15 WLOO-ST           2:34.06    2:37.66  
                 37.05      1:17.36 (40.31)
        1:58.11 (40.75)     2:37.66 (39.55)
 -- Hall, Kendall K        18 ASC-ST            2:07.61         NS  
 -- Christian, Kate M      15 ASC-ST            1:58.73         NS  
 -- Sanders, Abigail B     16 ASC-ST            2:17.31         NS