Austin Aquatics and Sports Academy - Site License 
         2021 ST ASC ACL Shootout Invitational - 10/10/2021         
 
 Event 15  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 ASC-ST  'A'                         1:56.83    1:54.31  
     1) Schmitt, Aiden C M12          2) Sefcik, Eli M M11            
     3) Crawford, Kaycee A W11        4) Jones, Logan P W12           
                 29.86        57.97 (28.11)
        1:26.78 (28.81)     1:54.31 (27.53)
  2 ASC-ST  'B'                         2:03.71    1:58.14  
     1) Morris, Noah H W12            2) Gilbreath, Lucy E W11        
     3) Truelove, Adam J M11          4) Ward, Oli E M12              
                 29.59        58.47 (28.88)
        1:27.79 (29.32)     1:58.14 (30.35)
  3 ASC-ST  'C'                         2:06.79    2:03.24  
     1) Bonzek, Niva J W11            2) Galvan, Amarissa L W12       
     3) Libersat, Mathias J M12       4) Cox, Rhett L M11             
                 36.12      1:02.78 (26.66)
        1:32.58 (29.80)     2:03.24 (30.66)
  4 WLOO-ST  'A'                        2:13.53    2:03.78  
     1) Hill, Parker C M12            2) Gonzales, Nate L M12         
     3) Kekuna, Katie R W12           4) Avery, Ashlyn N W11          
                 31.61      1:00.28 (28.67)
        1:33.62 (33.34)     2:03.78 (30.16)
  5 ASC-ST  'E'                         2:12.79    2:03.80  
     1) Berry, Lucy L W11             2) Morris, Rowan L M11          
     3) McArthur, Colton S M11        4) Seal, Rachel L W12           
                 29.74      1:02.48 (32.74)
        1:34.67 (32.19)     2:03.80 (29.13)
  6 WOW-ST  'A'                         2:08.75    2:08.31  
     1) Evans, Storey G W11           2) Tyler, Luke V M11            
     3) Williams, Lincoln M M12       4) Niclair, Lyse M W12          
                 29.21      1:02.94 (33.73)
        1:37.89 (34.95)     2:08.31 (30.42)
  7 ASC-ST  'D'                         2:10.08    2:09.37  
     1) Jones, Payton L W12           2) Chafigoulline, Elias M M11   
     3) Geldart, Jacob D M12          4) Chozick, Sienna L W12        
                 30.63      1:03.03 (32.40)
        1:21.21 (18.18)     2:09.37 (48.16)
  8 WLOO-ST  'B'                        2:23.97    2:15.54  
     1) Acosta, Brayden R M12         2) Roan, Brennan G M12          
     3) Peterson, Aubrey K W12        4) Freehill, Daria A W11        
                 38.65      1:10.97 (32.32)
        1:45.02 (34.05)     2:15.54 (30.52)